CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone A
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
NAVA GORI MAICOL
RANGER PISTOIA
44
2
CHISCANU ALIN
FC YOCO POCO
31
3
KRASNIQI HYSEN
STEAUA ROMANIA
31
4
CANCELLIERE ALESSIO
FC CATENA
30
5
BORBORINI MATTEO
MASSIMONE VIVE
29
6
BARBINI RICCARDO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
25
7
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
STEAUA ROMANIA
25
8
GIACOMELLI GIANLUCA
FC BANDITI
24
9
BORBORINI MIRKO
MASSIMONE VIVE
24
10
DEL PRETE CHARLIE
RANGER PISTOIA
22
11
GHIMENTI MATTEO
STEAUA ROMANIA
22
12
DEL RIO LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
20
13
DE MICHELE LUCA
FC CATENA
19
14
BARGIACCHI MIGUEL
BEH
18
15
BRESCI ALBERTO
I BALLERINI
17
16
INNOCENTI TOMMASO
BEH
16
17
SCANU ALESSANDRO
THE BRAZZERS
16
18
MEONI DAVID
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
15
19
AMITRANO DANILO
FC CATENA
14
20
KOLA MARJAN
FC YOCO POCO
14
21
GEGA RENATO
THE BRAZZERS
14
22
MANCINI WILLIAM
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
13
23
VENTURI MARCO
BEH
12
24
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
FC BANDITI
12
25
NEATA DANIEL
FC YOCO POCO
12
26
GALLO LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
12
27
LO DICO GIOVANNI
I BALLERINI
12
28
PILLITTERI GIUSEPPE
I BALLERINI
12
29
GJERGJI ERVIS
STEAUA ROMANIA
12
30
FIASCHI LORENZO
FC BANDITI
11
31
GIACOMELLI MATTEO
FC BANDITI
11
32
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FC BANDITI
11
33
ANDREUCCI LUCA
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
11
34
FRANCHI NICCOLO'
RANGER PISTOIA
11
35
BUONAMICI SIMONE
FC CATENA
10
36
RIZZUTO RICCARDO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
10
37
RROKU MATTEO
STEAUA ROMANIA
10
38
BEKA DARDAN
TENNENT'S
10
39
ALUSHI RENZI
TENNENT'S
10
40
DOLFI SAMUELE
HERTHA VERNELLO
9
41
TOSI TOMMASO
HERTHA VERNELLO
9
42
PRATESI LORENZO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
9
43
MARKAJ MARJAN
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
9
44
BUZZECOLI FRANCESCO
THE HAMMERS
9
45
DE SANTIS LORENZO
THE HAMMERS
9
46
TURI ANDREA
BEH
8
47
BIAGINI NICCOLO'
BEH
8
48
FRROKU KLAUS
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
8
49
VERGARA GIULIO
RANGER PISTOIA
8
50
GULLA' ANTONIO
TENNENT'S
8
51
BOTTI MATTEO
THE HAMMERS
8
52
PAGNI LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
7
53
PIAZZINI SIMONE
HERTHA VERNELLO
7
54
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
MASSIMONE VIVE
7
55
GUERRIERO VINCENZO
TENNENT'S
7
56
PAOLUCCI ALBERTO
THE BRAZZERS
7
57
NOCI ALESSANDRO
BEH
6
58
MASI DARIO
FC BANDITI
6
59
DODA KRISTJAN
FC CATENA
6
60
VANNUCCI FRANCESCO
FC YOCO POCO
6
61
BEJUCI LEANDRO
I BALLERINI
6
62
KANAPARI REDI
I BALLERINI
6
63
PONZANO GIANFEDERICO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
6
64
MORRONE ALAIN
MASSIMONE VIVE
6
65
AVDO ANTONIO
TENNENT'S
6
66
LAVANGA MARIO
TENNENT'S
6
67
CASTAGNOZZI PABLO
THE BRAZZERS
6
68
INNOCENTI LORENZO
BEH
5
69
BERNARDO DANIELE
FC BANDITI
5
70
ARAPI REDION
I BALLERINI
5
71
CONTI EDO
MASSIMONE VIVE
5
72
FANCIULLACCI MASSIMILIANO
MASSIMONE VIVE
5
73
AGRIGORDAEI COSMIN
STEAUA ROMANIA
5
74
SICILIANI ANDREA
TENNENT'S
5
75
SALI DARIO
BEH
4
76
BELLINI FRANCESCO
FC CATENA
4
77
FATTORINI LORENZO
FC CATENA
4
78
NESI STEFANO
FC CATENA
4
79
NOTARI ALESSANDRO
HERTHA VERNELLO
4
80
REINA FILIPPO
HERTHA VERNELLO
4
81
ROSSI ROBERTO
HERTHA VERNELLO
4
82
RINALDI GABRIELE
MASSIMONE VIVE
4
83
MASI ROBERTO
MASSIMONE VIVE
4
84
NICCOLAI LEONARDO
RANGER PISTOIA
4
85
TADDEI LUCA
RANGER PISTOIA
4
86
MOLA MARIO
RANGER PISTOIA
4
87
MAZZACANE MICHELE
TENNENT'S
4
88
CASELLI ALESSIO
BEH
3
89
CRABO FABIANO
FC BANDITI
3
90
D'AGOSTINO MICHELE
FC CATENA
3
91
GJURA DANJEL
FC YOCO POCO
3
92
SAIELLI FRANCESCO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
3
93
CAPECCHI GIOVANNI
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
3
94
CAPPELLINI MATTEO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
3
95
CACIOLLI ALESSANDRO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
3
96
SELVAGGI ALEX
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
3
97
COLOMBO CRISTIAN
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
3
98
CUGURU CLAUDIO
RANGER PISTOIA
3
99
CUNI ENKELID
STEAUA ROMANIA
3
100
DI MAINA ANDREA
THE BRAZZERS
3
101
CORRETTO ALESSIO
THE HAMMERS
3
102
LORI GABRIELE
THE HAMMERS
3
103
CIFELLI FRANCESCO
BEH
2
104
CAPUTO ALESSIO
FC CATENA
2
105
DERGUTI DITMIR
FC CATENA
2
106
PASHUKU KLEVIS
FC YOCO POCO
2
107
TRADII ANDREA
I BALLERINI
2
108
CIONNI CRISTIANO
I BALLERINI
2
109
MARRA ALESSANDRO
RANGER PISTOIA
2
110
GUIDARELLI FILIPPO
TENNENT'S
2
111
IANDOLO MARCO
THE BRAZZERS
2
112
MACCELLI MAURIZIO
THE BRAZZERS
2
113
LA GRECA SIMONE
THE BRAZZERS
2
114
TRESHAJ ALBERTO
THE HAMMERS
2
115
GORI PIETRO
THE HAMMERS
2
116
MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO
BEH
1
117
SEPIACCI JACOPO
BEH
1
118
CAKA ANTON
FC YOCO POCO
1
119
KOLA ELVIS
FC YOCO POCO
1
120
DOCI MARKO
FC YOCO POCO
1
121
PROCOPIO FILIPPO
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
122
BALDI EDOARDO
I BALLERINI
1
123
RAZZANO MATTEO
I BALLERINI
1
124
TOROCCI SIMONE
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
125
CHIARAMONTI ANDREA
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
126
BRENTAZZOLI FABIO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
127
DEL TURCO FILIPPO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
128
CIPRIANI STEFANO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
129
BENEDETTI THOMAS
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
130
GIAMUNNO SALVATORE
RANGER PISTOIA
1
131
PISCITELLI FULVIO
THE BRAZZERS
1
132
AMMIREVOLE MANUEL
THE BRAZZERS
1
133
NOVIELLO YURI
THE BRAZZERS
1
134
COPPINI JACOPO
THE HAMMERS
1
135
BARGHINI SIMONE
THE HAMMERS
1
-