CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone A
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
CHISCANU ALIN
FC YOCO POCO
8
2
NAVA GORI MAICOL
RANGER PISTOIA
8
3
INNOCENTI TOMMASO
BEH
7
4
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
STEAUA ROMANIA
7
5
KRASNIQI HYSEN
STEAUA ROMANIA
6
6
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FC BANDITI
5
7
VENTURI MARCO
BEH
4
8
DE MICHELE LUCA
FC CATENA
4
9
DODA KRISTJAN
FC CATENA
3
10
PAGNI LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
3
11
BRESCI ALBERTO
I BALLERINI
3
12
LO DICO GIOVANNI
I BALLERINI
3
13
BEJUCI LEANDRO
I BALLERINI
3
14
BORBORINI MATTEO
MASSIMONE VIVE
3
15
COLOMBO CRISTIAN
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
3
16
PRATESI LORENZO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
3
17
VERGARA GIULIO
RANGER PISTOIA
3
18
MOLA MARIO
RANGER PISTOIA
3
19
PAOLUCCI ALBERTO
THE BRAZZERS
3
20
MASI DARIO
FC BANDITI
2
21
GIACOMELLI GIANLUCA
FC BANDITI
2
22
GIACOMELLI MATTEO
FC BANDITI
2
23
CANCELLIERE ALESSIO
FC CATENA
2
24
CAPUTO ALESSIO
FC CATENA
2
25
AMITRANO DANILO
FC CATENA
2
26
BUONAMICI SIMONE
FC CATENA
2
27
PIAZZINI SIMONE
HERTHA VERNELLO
2
28
TOSI TOMMASO
HERTHA VERNELLO
2
29
PILLITTERI GIUSEPPE
I BALLERINI
2
30
SAIELLI FRANCESCO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
2
31
CAPECCHI GIOVANNI
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
2
32
FANCIULLACCI MASSIMILIANO
MASSIMONE VIVE
2
33
BORBORINI MIRKO
MASSIMONE VIVE
2
34
MEONI DAVID
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
2
35
DEL PRETE CHARLIE
RANGER PISTOIA
2
36
FRANCHI NICCOLO'
RANGER PISTOIA
2
37
SEPIACCI JACOPO
BEH
1
38
BARGIACCHI MIGUEL
BEH
1
39
BIAGINI NICCOLO'
BEH
1
40
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
FC BANDITI
1
41
BELLINI FRANCESCO
FC CATENA
1
42
FATTORINI LORENZO
FC CATENA
1
43
D'AGOSTINO MICHELE
FC CATENA
1
44
PASHUKU KLEVIS
FC YOCO POCO
1
45
KOLA MARJAN
FC YOCO POCO
1
46
PROCOPIO FILIPPO
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
47
DEL RIO LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
48
DOLFI SAMUELE
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
49
ANDREUCCI LUCA
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
50
RIZZUTO RICCARDO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
51
CHIARAMONTI ANDREA
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
52
CONTI EDO
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
53
MASI ROBERTO
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
54
BENEDETTI THOMAS
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
55
MARRA ALESSANDRO
RANGER PISTOIA
1
56
TADDEI LUCA
RANGER PISTOIA
1
57
AGRIGORDAEI COSMIN
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
58
CUNI ENKELID
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
59
GJERGJI ERVIS
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
60
GHIMENTI MATTEO
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
61
SICILIANI ANDREA
TENNENT'S
1
62
GULLA' ANTONIO
TENNENT'S
1
63
MAZZACANE MICHELE
TENNENT'S
1
64
ALUSHI RENZI
TENNENT'S
1
65
GUERRIERO VINCENZO
TENNENT'S
1
66
SCANU ALESSANDRO
THE BRAZZERS
1
67
PISCITELLI FULVIO
THE BRAZZERS
1
68
IANDOLO MARCO
THE BRAZZERS
1
69
BUZZECOLI FRANCESCO
THE HAMMERS
1
-