CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone A
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
CHISCANU ALIN
FC YOCO POCO
11
2
NAVA GORI MAICOL
RANGER PISTOIA
8
3
VENTURI MARCO
BEH
7
4
INNOCENTI TOMMASO
BEH
7
5
CANCELLIERE ALESSIO
FC CATENA
7
6
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
STEAUA ROMANIA
7
7
DE MICHELE LUCA
FC CATENA
6
8
PRATESI LORENZO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
6
9
KRASNIQI HYSEN
STEAUA ROMANIA
6
10
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FC BANDITI
5
11
PILLITTERI GIUSEPPE
I BALLERINI
5
12
GIACOMELLI GIANLUCA
FC BANDITI
4
13
TOSI TOMMASO
HERTHA VERNELLO
4
14
BARBINI RICCARDO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
4
15
BORBORINI MATTEO
MASSIMONE VIVE
4
16
BORBORINI MIRKO
MASSIMONE VIVE
4
17
DEL PRETE CHARLIE
RANGER PISTOIA
4
18
MAZZACANE MICHELE
TENNENT'S
4
19
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
FC BANDITI
3
20
BERNARDO DANIELE
FC BANDITI
3
21
GIACOMELLI MATTEO
FC BANDITI
3
22
DODA KRISTJAN
FC CATENA
3
23
KOLA MARJAN
FC YOCO POCO
3
24
PAGNI LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
3
25
PIAZZINI SIMONE
HERTHA VERNELLO
3
26
BRESCI ALBERTO
I BALLERINI
3
27
LO DICO GIOVANNI
I BALLERINI
3
28
BEJUCI LEANDRO
I BALLERINI
3
29
COLOMBO CRISTIAN
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
3
30
VERGARA GIULIO
RANGER PISTOIA
3
31
MOLA MARIO
RANGER PISTOIA
3
32
PAOLUCCI ALBERTO
THE BRAZZERS
3
33
SCANU ALESSANDRO
THE BRAZZERS
3
34
MASI DARIO
FC BANDITI
2
35
FIASCHI LORENZO
FC BANDITI
2
36
CAPUTO ALESSIO
FC CATENA
2
37
AMITRANO DANILO
FC CATENA
2
38
DERGUTI DITMIR
FC CATENA
2
39
BELLINI FRANCESCO
FC CATENA
2
40
BUONAMICI SIMONE
FC CATENA
2
41
PASHUKU KLEVIS
FC YOCO POCO
2
42
DEL RIO LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
2
43
SAIELLI FRANCESCO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
2
44
CAPECCHI GIOVANNI
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
2
45
FANCIULLACCI MASSIMILIANO
MASSIMONE VIVE
2
46
MEONI DAVID
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
2
47
FRANCHI NICCOLO'
RANGER PISTOIA
2
48
RROKU MATTEO
STEAUA ROMANIA
2
49
SICILIANI ANDREA
TENNENT'S
2
50
GUERRIERO VINCENZO
TENNENT'S
2
51
IANDOLO MARCO
THE BRAZZERS
2
52
BUZZECOLI FRANCESCO
THE HAMMERS
2
53
MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO
BEH
1
54
TURI ANDREA
BEH
1
55
SEPIACCI JACOPO
BEH
1
56
BARGIACCHI MIGUEL
BEH
1
57
BIAGINI NICCOLO'
BEH
1
58
FATTORINI LORENZO
FC CATENA
1
59
D'AGOSTINO MICHELE
FC CATENA
1
60
NESI STEFANO
FC CATENA
1
61
NEATA DANIEL
FC YOCO POCO
1
62
PROCOPIO FILIPPO
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
63
GALLO LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
64
DOLFI SAMUELE
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
65
PONZANO GIANFEDERICO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
66
FRROKU KLAUS
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
67
ANDREUCCI LUCA
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
68
RIZZUTO RICCARDO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
69
CHIARAMONTI ANDREA
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
70
CONTI EDO
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
71
MASI ROBERTO
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
72
DEL TURCO FILIPPO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
73
BENEDETTI THOMAS
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
74
MANCINI WILLIAM
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
75
MARRA ALESSANDRO
RANGER PISTOIA
1
76
TADDEI LUCA
RANGER PISTOIA
1
77
AGRIGORDAEI COSMIN
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
78
CUNI ENKELID
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
79
GJERGJI ERVIS
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
80
GHIMENTI MATTEO
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
81
GULLA' ANTONIO
TENNENT'S
1
82
LAVANGA MARIO
TENNENT'S
1
83
ALUSHI RENZI
TENNENT'S
1
84
PISCITELLI FULVIO
THE BRAZZERS
1
85
NOVIELLO YURI
THE BRAZZERS
1
86
LORI GABRIELE
THE HAMMERS
1
-