CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone A
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
CHISCANU ALIN
FC YOCO POCO
17
2
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
STEAUA ROMANIA
12
3
BARBINI RICCARDO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
11
4
INNOCENTI TOMMASO
BEH
10
5
GIACOMELLI GIANLUCA
FC BANDITI
9
6
CANCELLIERE ALESSIO
FC CATENA
9
7
PILLITTERI GIUSEPPE
I BALLERINI
9
8
BORBORINI MIRKO
MASSIMONE VIVE
9
9
VENTURI MARCO
BEH
8
10
DE MICHELE LUCA
FC CATENA
8
11
ANDREUCCI LUCA
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
8
12
NAVA GORI MAICOL
RANGER PISTOIA
8
13
BARGIACCHI MIGUEL
BEH
7
14
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
FC BANDITI
7
15
GIACOMELLI MATTEO
FC BANDITI
7
16
GALLO LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
7
17
LO DICO GIOVANNI
I BALLERINI
7
18
MEONI DAVID
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
7
19
MANCINI WILLIAM
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
7
20
DODA KRISTJAN
FC CATENA
6
21
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
MASSIMONE VIVE
6
22
PRATESI LORENZO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
6
23
KRASNIQI HYSEN
STEAUA ROMANIA
6
24
GHIMENTI MATTEO
STEAUA ROMANIA
6
25
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FC BANDITI
5
26
KOLA MARJAN
FC YOCO POCO
5
27
DOLFI SAMUELE
HERTHA VERNELLO
5
28
FANCIULLACCI MASSIMILIANO
MASSIMONE VIVE
5
29
BORBORINI MATTEO
MASSIMONE VIVE
5
30
SCANU ALESSANDRO
THE BRAZZERS
5
31
MASI DARIO
FC BANDITI
4
32
PAGNI LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
4
33
TOSI TOMMASO
HERTHA VERNELLO
4
34
BRESCI ALBERTO
I BALLERINI
4
35
RINALDI GABRIELE
MASSIMONE VIVE
4
36
DEL PRETE CHARLIE
RANGER PISTOIA
4
37
VERGARA GIULIO
RANGER PISTOIA
4
38
FRANCHI NICCOLO'
RANGER PISTOIA
4
39
BEKA DARDAN
TENNENT'S
4
40
LAVANGA MARIO
TENNENT'S
4
41
MAZZACANE MICHELE
TENNENT'S
4
42
PAOLUCCI ALBERTO
THE BRAZZERS
4
43
BOTTI MATTEO
THE HAMMERS
4
44
BERNARDO DANIELE
FC BANDITI
3
45
NESI STEFANO
FC CATENA
3
46
NEATA DANIEL
FC YOCO POCO
3
47
VANNUCCI FRANCESCO
FC YOCO POCO
3
48
PIAZZINI SIMONE
HERTHA VERNELLO
3
49
BEJUCI LEANDRO
I BALLERINI
3
50
FRROKU KLAUS
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
3
51
COLOMBO CRISTIAN
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
3
52
TADDEI LUCA
RANGER PISTOIA
3
53
MOLA MARIO
RANGER PISTOIA
3
54
GJERGJI ERVIS
STEAUA ROMANIA
3
55
RROKU MATTEO
STEAUA ROMANIA
3
56
GUERRIERO VINCENZO
TENNENT'S
3
57
BUZZECOLI FRANCESCO
THE HAMMERS
3
58
TURI ANDREA
BEH
2
59
INNOCENTI LORENZO
BEH
2
60
BIAGINI NICCOLO'
BEH
2
61
FIASCHI LORENZO
FC BANDITI
2
62
CAPUTO ALESSIO
FC CATENA
2
63
AMITRANO DANILO
FC CATENA
2
64
DERGUTI DITMIR
FC CATENA
2
65
BELLINI FRANCESCO
FC CATENA
2
66
BUONAMICI SIMONE
FC CATENA
2
67
GJURA DANJEL
FC YOCO POCO
2
68
PASHUKU KLEVIS
FC YOCO POCO
2
69
DEL RIO LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
2
70
SAIELLI FRANCESCO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
2
71
PONZANO GIANFEDERICO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
2
72
CAPECCHI GIOVANNI
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
2
73
RIZZUTO RICCARDO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
2
74
MORRONE ALAIN
MASSIMONE VIVE
2
75
CUNI ENKELID
STEAUA ROMANIA
2
76
SICILIANI ANDREA
TENNENT'S
2
77
DI MAINA ANDREA
THE BRAZZERS
2
78
IANDOLO MARCO
THE BRAZZERS
2
79
MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO
BEH
1
80
CIFELLI FRANCESCO
BEH
1
81
SEPIACCI JACOPO
BEH
1
82
CRABO FABIANO
FC BANDITI
1
83
FATTORINI LORENZO
FC CATENA
1
84
D'AGOSTINO MICHELE
FC CATENA
1
85
PROCOPIO FILIPPO
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
86
TOROCCI SIMONE
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
87
CHIARAMONTI ANDREA
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
88
CONTI EDO
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
89
MASI ROBERTO
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
90
CACIOLLI ALESSANDRO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
91
DEL TURCO FILIPPO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
92
CIPRIANI STEFANO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
93
BENEDETTI THOMAS
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
94
MARRA ALESSANDRO
RANGER PISTOIA
1
95
CUGURU CLAUDIO
RANGER PISTOIA
1
96
NICCOLAI LEONARDO
RANGER PISTOIA
1
97
AGRIGORDAEI COSMIN
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
98
GULLA' ANTONIO
TENNENT'S
1
99
ALUSHI RENZI
TENNENT'S
1
100
PISCITELLI FULVIO
THE BRAZZERS
1
101
LA GRECA SIMONE
THE BRAZZERS
1
102
NOVIELLO YURI
THE BRAZZERS
1
103
CORRETTO ALESSIO
THE HAMMERS
1
104
LORI GABRIELE
THE HAMMERS
1
-