CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone A
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
CHISCANU ALIN
FC YOCO POCO
11
2
NAVA GORI MAICOL
RANGER PISTOIA
8
3
VENTURI MARCO
BEH
7
4
INNOCENTI TOMMASO
BEH
7
5
CANCELLIERE ALESSIO
FC CATENA
7
6
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
STEAUA ROMANIA
7
7
DE MICHELE LUCA
FC CATENA
6
8
LO DICO GIOVANNI
I BALLERINI
6
9
PRATESI LORENZO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
6
10
KRASNIQI HYSEN
STEAUA ROMANIA
6
11
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FC BANDITI
5
12
PILLITTERI GIUSEPPE
I BALLERINI
5
13
GIACOMELLI GIANLUCA
FC BANDITI
4
14
TOSI TOMMASO
HERTHA VERNELLO
4
15
BRESCI ALBERTO
I BALLERINI
4
16
BARBINI RICCARDO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
4
17
BORBORINI MATTEO
MASSIMONE VIVE
4
18
BORBORINI MIRKO
MASSIMONE VIVE
4
19
DEL PRETE CHARLIE
RANGER PISTOIA
4
20
VERGARA GIULIO
RANGER PISTOIA
4
21
FRANCHI NICCOLO'
RANGER PISTOIA
4
22
MAZZACANE MICHELE
TENNENT'S
4
23
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
FC BANDITI
3
24
BERNARDO DANIELE
FC BANDITI
3
25
GIACOMELLI MATTEO
FC BANDITI
3
26
DODA KRISTJAN
FC CATENA
3
27
KOLA MARJAN
FC YOCO POCO
3
28
PAGNI LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
3
29
PIAZZINI SIMONE
HERTHA VERNELLO
3
30
BEJUCI LEANDRO
I BALLERINI
3
31
COLOMBO CRISTIAN
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
3
32
TADDEI LUCA
RANGER PISTOIA
3
33
MOLA MARIO
RANGER PISTOIA
3
34
PAOLUCCI ALBERTO
THE BRAZZERS
3
35
SCANU ALESSANDRO
THE BRAZZERS
3
36
MASI DARIO
FC BANDITI
2
37
FIASCHI LORENZO
FC BANDITI
2
38
CAPUTO ALESSIO
FC CATENA
2
39
AMITRANO DANILO
FC CATENA
2
40
DERGUTI DITMIR
FC CATENA
2
41
BELLINI FRANCESCO
FC CATENA
2
42
BUONAMICI SIMONE
FC CATENA
2
43
PASHUKU KLEVIS
FC YOCO POCO
2
44
DEL RIO LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
2
45
SAIELLI FRANCESCO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
2
46
CAPECCHI GIOVANNI
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
2
47
FANCIULLACCI MASSIMILIANO
MASSIMONE VIVE
2
48
MEONI DAVID
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
2
49
RROKU MATTEO
STEAUA ROMANIA
2
50
SICILIANI ANDREA
TENNENT'S
2
51
GUERRIERO VINCENZO
TENNENT'S
2
52
IANDOLO MARCO
THE BRAZZERS
2
53
BUZZECOLI FRANCESCO
THE HAMMERS
2
54
MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO
BEH
1
55
TURI ANDREA
BEH
1
56
SEPIACCI JACOPO
BEH
1
57
BARGIACCHI MIGUEL
BEH
1
58
BIAGINI NICCOLO'
BEH
1
59
FATTORINI LORENZO
FC CATENA
1
60
D'AGOSTINO MICHELE
FC CATENA
1
61
NESI STEFANO
FC CATENA
1
62
NEATA DANIEL
FC YOCO POCO
1
63
PROCOPIO FILIPPO
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
64
GALLO LORENZO
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
65
DOLFI SAMUELE
HERTHA VERNELLO
1
66
PONZANO GIANFEDERICO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
67
FRROKU KLAUS
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
68
ANDREUCCI LUCA
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
69
RIZZUTO RICCARDO
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1
70
CHIARAMONTI ANDREA
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
71
CONTI EDO
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
72
MASI ROBERTO
MASSIMONE VIVE
1
73
DEL TURCO FILIPPO
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
74
BENEDETTI THOMAS
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
75
MANCINI WILLIAM
MIRACUL@US AC C/5
1
76
MARRA ALESSANDRO
RANGER PISTOIA
1
77
CUGURU CLAUDIO
RANGER PISTOIA
1
78
AGRIGORDAEI COSMIN
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
79
CUNI ENKELID
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
80
GJERGJI ERVIS
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
81
GHIMENTI MATTEO
STEAUA ROMANIA
1
82
GULLA' ANTONIO
TENNENT'S
1
83
LAVANGA MARIO
TENNENT'S
1
84
ALUSHI RENZI
TENNENT'S
1
85
PISCITELLI FULVIO
THE BRAZZERS
1
86
NOVIELLO YURI
THE BRAZZERS
1
87
LORI GABRIELE
THE HAMMERS
1
-