CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
21
2
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
20
3
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
18
4
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
17
5
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
16
6
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
16
7
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
14
8
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
14
9
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
11
10
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
11
11
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
11
12
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
10
13
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
10
14
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
10
15
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
10
16
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
10
17
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
10
18
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
9
19
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
9
20
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
8
21
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
8
22
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
8
23
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
8
24
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
8
25
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
8
26
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
7
27
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
7
28
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
7
29
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
7
30
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
6
31
SANESI LORENZO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
6
32
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
6
33
CECCONI LUCA
I BARETTO
6
34
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
6
35
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
6
36
NUNZIATI ALESSIO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
6
37
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
5
38
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
5
39
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
40
PAPARCONE CIRO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
41
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
42
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
43
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
5
44
TEMPESTINI JACOPO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
45
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
46
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
47
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
48
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
5
49
D'ELIA COSIMO
SQUADRA 17
5
50
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
5
51
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
5
52
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
4
53
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
4
54
FERRI MARCO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
55
BALDACCI SIMONE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
56
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
57
CARRADORI LORENZO
I BARETTO
4
58
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
4
59
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
4
60
MARINI FRANCESCO
POL. BADIA
4
61
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
62
RISALITI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
4
63
MELI ALESSANDRO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
64
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
65
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
66
STAGGINI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
4
67
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
4
68
SOLDI MARIO
BOCAFICA
3
69
TESI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
70
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
71
BRUNI CHRISTIAN
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
72
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
73
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
74
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
3
75
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
3
76
MHILLAJ KRISTJAN
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
77
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
3
78
TESI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
3
79
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
3
80
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
81
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
3
82
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
3
83
MASTROLIA ORONZO
SQUADRA 17
3
84
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
3
85
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
3
86
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
2
87
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
2
88
TUCCI JURI
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
89
BONACCHI MICHAEL
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
90
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
91
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
92
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
93
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
94
PJETRANI ALDI
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
95
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
96
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
2
97
BRESCHI DIEGO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
98
SCANCARELLO FABIO
POL. BADIA
2
99
GIRALDI LUCA
POL. BADIA
2
100
PENNACCHIO MICHELE
POL. BADIA
2
101
BARBINI ANDREA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
102
FERRARA LUCA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
103
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
2
104
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
2
105
BUONPANE ANDREA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
106
PUGLIA NICOLA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
107
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
2
108
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
2
109
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
2
110
CHIAPPELLI MAICOL
THE ARROWS
2
111
NESI ANDREA
BOCAFICA
1
112
DONI FRANCESCO
BOCAFICA
1
113
MARINI JACOPO
BOCAFICA
1
114
MARINI NICCOLO'
BOCAFICA
1
115
LUPO SIMONE
BOCAFICA
1
116
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
117
MAESTRIPIERI GIANLUCA
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
118
BRESCHI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
119
AMERINI ALBERTO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
120
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
121
LOMI ANDREA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
122
SUCI LUCA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
123
FORLETTI ANDREA
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
124
MUSSATO GIOVANNI
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
125
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
126
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
127
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
128
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
129
INNOCENTI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
1
130
BERTOCCI JACOPO
POL. BADIA
1
131
NOCCIOLI MARCO
POL. BADIA
1
132
LASCHI DAMIANO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
133
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
134
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
135
BALDI DAVIDE
RAGLIANESE
1
136
ARRIGHINI MATTEO
RAGLIANESE
1
137
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
138
SCIANGUETTI DAVIDE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
139
VOLO MATTEO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
140
PAGANO FEDERICO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
141
GULINO GIOVANNI
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
142
MELIS MAURO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
143
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
144
RAGOZZINO VINCENZO
SQUADRA 17
1
145
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
1
146
PUCCETTI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
1
147
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
148
STOBBIA MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
149
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
-