CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
25
2
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
23
3
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
22
4
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
21
5
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
19
6
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
16
7
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
16
8
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
15
9
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
14
10
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
13
11
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
12
12
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
12
13
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
12
14
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
12
15
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
11
16
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
11
17
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
11
18
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
10
19
CECCONI LUCA
I BARETTO
10
20
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
10
21
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
9
22
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
9
23
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
9
24
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
9
25
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
9
26
BALDACCI SIMONE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
8
27
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
8
28
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
8
29
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
8
30
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
8
31
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
8
32
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
7
33
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
7
34
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
7
35
MARINI FRANCESCO
POL. BADIA
7
36
MELI ALESSANDRO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
7
37
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
7
38
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
7
39
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
7
40
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
6
41
SANESI LORENZO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
6
42
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
6
43
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
6
44
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FUTSAL WELDERS
6
45
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
6
46
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
6
47
NUNZIATI ALESSIO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
6
48
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
5
49
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
5
50
FERRI MARCO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
5
51
TESI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
5
52
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
53
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
54
PAPARCONE CIRO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
55
CARRADORI LORENZO
I BARETTO
5
56
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
5
57
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
5
58
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
5
59
TEMPESTINI JACOPO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
60
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
61
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
62
RISALITI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
5
63
BUONPANE ANDREA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
64
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
65
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
66
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
5
67
D'ELIA COSIMO
SQUADRA 17
5
68
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
5
69
STAGGINI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
5
70
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
5
71
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
5
72
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
4
73
BRUNI CHRISTIAN
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
74
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
4
75
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
76
GHIMENTI MATTEO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
77
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
4
78
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
79
CHIAPPELLI MAICOL
THE ARROWS
4
80
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
4
81
SOLDI MARIO
BOCAFICA
3
82
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
83
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
84
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
85
DI FRANCESCO ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
3
86
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
3
87
MHILLAJ KRISTJAN
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
88
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
3
89
TESI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
3
90
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
91
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
3
92
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
3
93
MASTROLIA ORONZO
SQUADRA 17
3
94
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
3
95
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
3
96
TUCCI JURI
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
97
BONACCHI MICHAEL
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
98
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
99
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
100
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
101
PAZZAGLIA SAMUELE
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
102
PJETRANI ALDI
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
103
FORLETTI ANDREA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
104
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
105
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
2
106
BRESCHI DIEGO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
107
SCANCARELLO FABIO
POL. BADIA
2
108
GIRALDI LUCA
POL. BADIA
2
109
PENNACCHIO MICHELE
POL. BADIA
2
110
BARBINI ANDREA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
111
FERRARA LUCA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
112
PETRUZZI ALBERTO
RAGLIANESE
2
113
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
2
114
ARRIGHINI MATTEO
RAGLIANESE
2
115
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
2
116
SCIANGUETTI DAVIDE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
117
PUGLIA NICOLA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
118
PAGANO FEDERICO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
2
119
MARCHETTI JACOPO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
2
120
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
2
121
FANTACCI MARCO
THE ARROWS
2
122
NESI ANDREA
BOCAFICA
1
123
DONI FRANCESCO
BOCAFICA
1
124
MARINI JACOPO
BOCAFICA
1
125
MARINI NICCOLO'
BOCAFICA
1
126
LUPO SIMONE
BOCAFICA
1
127
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
128
MAESTRIPIERI GIANLUCA
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
129
GIACOMELLI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
130
BRESCHI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
131
AMERINI ALBERTO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
132
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
133
LOMI ANDREA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
134
SUCI LUCA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
135
VANNACCI NICCOLO'
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
136
MUSSATO GIOVANNI
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
137
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
138
PRECI XHULJANO
I BARETTO
1
139
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
140
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
141
GIUSTI SAMUELE
LOS BORRACHOS
1
142
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
143
INNOCENTI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
1
144
BERTOCCI JACOPO
POL. BADIA
1
145
NOCCIOLI MARCO
POL. BADIA
1
146
LASCHI DAMIANO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
147
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
148
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
149
BALDI DAVIDE
RAGLIANESE
1
150
SOTTILE GIANPIERO
RAGLIANESE
1
151
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
152
VOLO MATTEO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
153
GULINO GIOVANNI
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
154
MELIS MAURO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
155
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
156
RAGOZZINO VINCENZO
SQUADRA 17
1
157
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
1
158
PUCCETTI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
1
159
STOBBIA MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
160
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
-