CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
23
2
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
22
3
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
21
4
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
21
5
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
17
6
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
16
7
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
14
8
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
14
9
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
13
10
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
12
11
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
11
12
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
11
13
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
10
14
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
10
15
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
10
16
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
10
17
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
10
18
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
9
19
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
9
20
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
9
21
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
9
22
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
8
23
BALDACCI SIMONE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
8
24
CECCONI LUCA
I BARETTO
8
25
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
8
26
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
8
27
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
8
28
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
8
29
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
7
30
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
7
31
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
7
32
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
7
33
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
7
34
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
6
35
SANESI LORENZO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
6
36
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
6
37
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
6
38
NUNZIATI ALESSIO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
6
39
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
6
40
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
5
41
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
5
42
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
5
43
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
44
PAPARCONE CIRO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
45
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
46
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
47
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
48
CARRADORI LORENZO
I BARETTO
5
49
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
5
50
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
5
51
TEMPESTINI JACOPO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
52
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
53
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
54
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
55
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
56
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
5
57
D'ELIA COSIMO
SQUADRA 17
5
58
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
5
59
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
5
60
STAGGINI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
5
61
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
5
62
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
4
63
FERRI MARCO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
64
BRUNI CHRISTIAN
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
65
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
66
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
4
67
MARINI FRANCESCO
POL. BADIA
4
68
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
69
RISALITI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
4
70
MELI ALESSANDRO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
71
BUONPANE ANDREA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
72
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
73
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
4
74
SOLDI MARIO
BOCAFICA
3
75
TESI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
76
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
77
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
78
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
79
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
3
80
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
3
81
MHILLAJ KRISTJAN
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
82
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
3
83
TESI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
3
84
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
3
85
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
86
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
3
87
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
3
88
MASTROLIA ORONZO
SQUADRA 17
3
89
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
3
90
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
3
91
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
2
92
TUCCI JURI
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
93
BONACCHI MICHAEL
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
94
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
95
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
96
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
97
PAZZAGLIA SAMUELE
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
98
PJETRANI ALDI
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
99
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
100
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
2
101
DI FRANCESCO ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
102
BRESCHI DIEGO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
103
SCANCARELLO FABIO
POL. BADIA
2
104
GIRALDI LUCA
POL. BADIA
2
105
PENNACCHIO MICHELE
POL. BADIA
2
106
BARBINI ANDREA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
107
FERRARA LUCA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
108
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
2
109
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
2
110
SCIANGUETTI DAVIDE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
111
PUGLIA NICOLA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
112
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
2
113
CHIAPPELLI MAICOL
THE ARROWS
2
114
NESI ANDREA
BOCAFICA
1
115
DONI FRANCESCO
BOCAFICA
1
116
MARINI JACOPO
BOCAFICA
1
117
MARINI NICCOLO'
BOCAFICA
1
118
LUPO SIMONE
BOCAFICA
1
119
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
120
MAESTRIPIERI GIANLUCA
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
121
BRESCHI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
122
GIACOMELLI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
123
AMERINI ALBERTO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
124
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
125
LOMI ANDREA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
126
SUCI LUCA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
127
FORLETTI ANDREA
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
128
MUSSATO GIOVANNI
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
129
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
130
PRECI XHULJANO
I BARETTO
1
131
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
132
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
133
GIUSTI SAMUELE
LOS BORRACHOS
1
134
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
135
INNOCENTI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
1
136
BERTOCCI JACOPO
POL. BADIA
1
137
NOCCIOLI MARCO
POL. BADIA
1
138
LASCHI DAMIANO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
139
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
140
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
141
BALDI DAVIDE
RAGLIANESE
1
142
ARRIGHINI MATTEO
RAGLIANESE
1
143
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
144
VOLO MATTEO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
145
PAGANO FEDERICO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
146
GULINO GIOVANNI
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
147
MARCHETTI JACOPO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
148
MELIS MAURO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
149
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
150
RAGOZZINO VINCENZO
SQUADRA 17
1
151
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
1
152
PUCCETTI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
1
153
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
154
STOBBIA MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
155
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
-