CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
27
2
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
25
3
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
24
4
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
23
5
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
20
6
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
18
7
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
17
8
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
16
9
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
16
10
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
14
11
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
14
12
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
13
13
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
13
14
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
12
15
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
12
16
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
11
17
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
11
18
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
11
19
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
11
20
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
11
21
CECCONI LUCA
I BARETTO
10
22
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
10
23
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
9
24
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
9
25
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
9
26
BALDACCI SIMONE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
9
27
SANESI LORENZO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
9
28
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
9
29
NUNZIATI ALESSIO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
9
30
BUONPANE ANDREA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
9
31
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
9
32
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
9
33
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
9
34
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
8
35
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
8
36
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
8
37
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
8
38
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
8
39
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
8
40
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
7
41
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
7
42
CARRADORI LORENZO
I BARETTO
7
43
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
7
44
MARINI FRANCESCO
POL. BADIA
7
45
MELI ALESSANDRO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
7
46
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
7
47
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
7
48
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
6
49
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
6
50
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
6
51
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
6
52
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FUTSAL WELDERS
6
53
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
6
54
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
6
55
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
6
56
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
6
57
FERRI MARCO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
5
58
TESI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
5
59
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
60
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
61
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
62
PAPARCONE CIRO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
63
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
5
64
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
5
65
TEMPESTINI JACOPO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
66
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
67
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
68
RISALITI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
5
69
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
5
70
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
71
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
5
72
D'ELIA COSIMO
SQUADRA 17
5
73
MASTROLIA ORONZO
SQUADRA 17
5
74
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
5
75
STAGGINI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
5
76
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
5
77
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
5
78
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
4
79
BRUNI CHRISTIAN
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
80
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
81
GHIMENTI MATTEO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
82
CHIAPPELLI MAICOL
THE ARROWS
4
83
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
4
84
SOLDI MARIO
BOCAFICA
3
85
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
86
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
87
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
88
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
89
DI FRANCESCO ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
3
90
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
3
91
MHILLAJ KRISTJAN
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
92
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
3
93
TESI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
3
94
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
95
GULINO GIOVANNI
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
3
96
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
3
97
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
3
98
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
3
99
TUCCI JURI
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
100
GIACOMELLI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
101
BONACCHI MICHAEL
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
102
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
103
PAZZAGLIA SAMUELE
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
104
PJETRANI ALDI
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
105
FORLETTI ANDREA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
106
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
107
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
2
108
BRESCHI DIEGO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
109
SCANCARELLO FABIO
POL. BADIA
2
110
GIRALDI LUCA
POL. BADIA
2
111
PENNACCHIO MICHELE
POL. BADIA
2
112
BARBINI ANDREA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
113
FERRARA LUCA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
114
PETRUZZI ALBERTO
RAGLIANESE
2
115
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
2
116
ARRIGHINI MATTEO
RAGLIANESE
2
117
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
2
118
BASTOGI NICCOLO'
RAGLIANESE
2
119
SCIANGUETTI DAVIDE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
120
PUGLIA NICOLA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
121
PAGANO FEDERICO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
2
122
MARCHETTI JACOPO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
2
123
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
2
124
FANTACCI MARCO
THE ARROWS
2
125
STOBBIA MARCO
THE ARROWS
2
126
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
2
127
NESI ANDREA
BOCAFICA
1
128
DE MARIA DAVIDE
BOCAFICA
1
129
DONI FRANCESCO
BOCAFICA
1
130
MARINI JACOPO
BOCAFICA
1
131
MARINI NICCOLO'
BOCAFICA
1
132
LUPO SIMONE
BOCAFICA
1
133
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
134
MAESTRIPIERI GIANLUCA
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
135
BRESCHI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
136
AMERINI ALBERTO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
137
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
138
LOMI ANDREA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
139
SUCI LUCA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
140
VANNACCI NICCOLO'
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
141
MUSSATO GIOVANNI
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
142
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
143
PRECI XHULJANO
I BARETTO
1
144
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
145
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
146
GIUSTI SAMUELE
LOS BORRACHOS
1
147
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
148
INNOCENTI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
1
149
BERTOCCI JACOPO
POL. BADIA
1
150
NOCCIOLI MARCO
POL. BADIA
1
151
LASCHI DAMIANO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
152
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
153
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
154
BALDI DAVIDE
RAGLIANESE
1
155
SOTTILE GIANPIERO
RAGLIANESE
1
156
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
157
VOLO MATTEO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
158
AMMIRATI ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
159
MELIS MAURO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
160
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
161
RAGOZZINO VINCENZO
SQUADRA 17
1
162
PUCCETTI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
1
163
BALDI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
1
164
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
-