CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
7
2
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
7
3
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
4
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
5
5
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
6
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
7
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
4
8
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5
4
9
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
4
10
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
4
11
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
12
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
13
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
14
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
15
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
16
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
3
17
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
3
18
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
3
19
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
20
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
3
21
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
22
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5
3
23
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5
3
24
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
3
25
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
2
26
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
2
27
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
2
28
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
2
29
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
2
30
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
31
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
32
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
33
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
34
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
35
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
36
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
2
37
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
2
38
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
39
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
40
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
2
41
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
2
42
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
2
43
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
44
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
45
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
46
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
2
47
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
2
48
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
2
49
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
1
50
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
1
51
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
52
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
53
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
54
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
55
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
56
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
57
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
1
58
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
1
59
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
60
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
61
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
62
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
63
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
64
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
65
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
66
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
67
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
68
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
69
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
1
70
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
71
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
72
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
73
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
74
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
75
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5
1
76
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5
1
77
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
1
78
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
1
79
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
1
80
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
81
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
82
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
1
-