CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
8
2
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
7
3
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
6
4
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
6
5
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
6
6
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
6
7
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
5
8
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
9
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
10
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
11
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
12
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
5
13
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
14
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
4
15
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
4
16
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
4
17
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
4
18
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
4
19
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
4
20
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
4
21
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
4
22
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
3
23
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
3
24
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
3
25
BALDACCI SIMONE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
26
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
27
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
28
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
29
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
30
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
3
31
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
3
32
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
3
33
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
34
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
35
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
36
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
3
37
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
38
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
39
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
3
40
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
3
41
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
3
42
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
2
43
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
2
44
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
45
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
46
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
47
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
48
PAPARCONE CIRO
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
49
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
50
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
2
51
CECCONI LUCA
I BARETTO
2
52
SCANCARELLO FABIO
POL. BADIA
2
53
BARBINI ANDREA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
54
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
2
55
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
2
56
NUNZIATI ALESSIO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
57
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
58
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
59
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
60
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
2
61
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
2
62
MARINI JACOPO
BOCAFICA
1
63
MARINI NICCOLO'
BOCAFICA
1
64
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
1
65
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
1
66
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
1
67
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
1
68
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
69
MAESTRIPIERI GIANLUCA
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
70
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
71
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
72
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
73
SANESI LORENZO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
74
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
75
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
76
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
1
77
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
78
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
79
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
80
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
81
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
1
82
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
83
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
84
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
85
INNOCENTI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
1
86
BERTOCCI JACOPO
POL. BADIA
1
87
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
88
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
89
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
90
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
1
91
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
1
92
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
93
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
94
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
95
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
96
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
97
RAGOZZINO VINCENZO
SQUADRA 17
1
98
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
1
99
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
1
100
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
1
101
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
102
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
103
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
1
-