CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
14
2
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
14
3
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
10
4
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
10
5
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
8
6
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
8
7
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
8
8
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
7
9
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
7
10
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
7
11
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
7
12
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
7
13
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
6
14
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
6
15
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
6
16
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
6
17
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
6
18
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
5
19
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
5
20
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
21
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
22
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
5
23
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
24
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
25
D'ELIA COSIMO
SQUADRA 17
5
26
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
5
27
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
5
28
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
4
29
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
30
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
4
31
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
4
32
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
4
33
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
4
34
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
35
TEMPESTINI JACOPO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
36
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
37
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
4
38
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
4
39
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
4
40
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
4
41
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
3
42
BALDACCI SIMONE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
43
BRUNI CHRISTIAN
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
44
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
45
SANESI LORENZO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
46
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
47
CECCONI LUCA
I BARETTO
3
48
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
3
49
MHILLAJ KRISTJAN
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
50
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
51
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
3
52
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
53
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
3
54
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
2
55
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
2
56
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
2
57
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
58
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
59
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
60
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
61
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
62
PAPARCONE CIRO
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
63
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
64
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
65
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
2
66
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
67
BRESCHI DIEGO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
68
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
69
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
70
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
71
SCANCARELLO FABIO
POL. BADIA
2
72
BARBINI ANDREA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
73
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
2
74
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
2
75
NUNZIATI ALESSIO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
76
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
77
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
78
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
79
MASTROLIA ORONZO
SQUADRA 17
2
80
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
2
81
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
2
82
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
2
83
MARINI JACOPO
BOCAFICA
1
84
SOLDI MARIO
BOCAFICA
1
85
MARINI NICCOLO'
BOCAFICA
1
86
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
1
87
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
1
88
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
89
MAESTRIPIERI GIANLUCA
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
90
AMERINI ALBERTO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
91
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
92
PJETRANI ALDI
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
93
MUSSATO GIOVANNI
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
94
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
1
95
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
96
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
97
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
98
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
99
INNOCENTI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
1
100
BERTOCCI JACOPO
POL. BADIA
1
101
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
102
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
103
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
104
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
1
105
TESI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
1
106
RISALITI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
1
107
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
1
108
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
109
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
110
VOLO MATTEO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
111
PAGANO FEDERICO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
112
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
113
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
114
RAGOZZINO VINCENZO
SQUADRA 17
1
115
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
1
116
CHIAPPELLI MAICOL
THE ARROWS
1
117
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
118
STOBBIA MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
119
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
120
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
1
-