CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
8
2
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
7
3
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
6
4
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
6
5
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
5
6
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
7
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
8
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
9
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
5
10
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
11
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
4
12
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
4
13
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
4
14
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5
4
15
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
4
16
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
4
17
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
3
18
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
3
19
BALDACCI SIMONE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
20
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
21
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
22
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
23
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
24
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
3
25
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
3
26
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
3
27
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
28
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
3
29
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
30
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5
3
31
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5
3
32
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
3
33
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
3
34
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
2
35
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
2
36
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
2
37
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
38
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
39
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
40
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
41
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
42
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
2
43
CECCONI LUCA
I BARETTO
2
44
SCANCARELLO FABIO
POL. BADIA
2
45
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
46
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
47
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
2
48
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
2
49
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
50
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
51
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
52
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
2
53
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
2
54
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
2
55
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
2
56
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
1
57
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
1
58
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
1
59
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
1
60
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
61
MAESTRIPIERI GIANLUCA
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
62
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
63
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
64
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
65
SANESI LORENZO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
66
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
67
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
68
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
1
69
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
70
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
71
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
72
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
73
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
1
74
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
75
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
76
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
77
INNOCENTI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
1
78
BERTOCCI JACOPO
POL. BADIA
1
79
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
80
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
81
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
82
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
83
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
1
84
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
1
85
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
86
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
87
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
88
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
89
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
90
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5
1
91
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5
1
92
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
1
93
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
1
94
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
1
95
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
96
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
97
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
1
-