CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
16
2
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
16
3
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
13
4
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
12
5
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
12
6
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
11
7
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
9
8
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
9
9
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
8
10
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
8
11
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
7
12
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
7
13
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
7
14
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
7
15
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
7
16
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
7
17
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
6
18
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
6
19
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
6
20
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
6
21
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
6
22
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
6
23
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
6
24
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
6
25
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
26
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
27
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
5
28
TEMPESTINI JACOPO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
29
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
30
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
31
D'ELIA COSIMO
SQUADRA 17
5
32
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
5
33
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
5
34
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
5
35
FERRI MARCO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
36
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
37
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
38
CECCONI LUCA
I BARETTO
4
39
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
4
40
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
4
41
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
4
42
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
4
43
NUNZIATI ALESSIO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
44
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
45
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
4
46
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
4
47
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
4
48
SOLDI MARIO
BOCAFICA
3
49
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
3
50
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
3
51
BALDACCI SIMONE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
52
BRUNI CHRISTIAN
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
53
SANESI LORENZO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
54
PAPARCONE CIRO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
55
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
56
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
57
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
58
CARRADORI LORENZO
I BARETTO
3
59
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
3
60
MHILLAJ KRISTJAN
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
61
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
62
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
3
63
TESI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
3
64
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
65
STAGGINI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
3
66
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
3
67
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
2
68
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
2
69
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
70
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
71
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
72
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
73
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
74
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
75
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
2
76
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
77
BRESCHI DIEGO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
78
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
79
SCANCARELLO FABIO
POL. BADIA
2
80
MARINI FRANCESCO
POL. BADIA
2
81
GIRALDI LUCA
POL. BADIA
2
82
BARBINI ANDREA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
83
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
2
84
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
2
85
RISALITI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
2
86
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
2
87
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
2
88
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
89
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
90
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
91
MASTROLIA ORONZO
SQUADRA 17
2
92
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
2
93
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
2
94
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
2
95
MARINI JACOPO
BOCAFICA
1
96
MARINI NICCOLO'
BOCAFICA
1
97
LUPO SIMONE
BOCAFICA
1
98
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
1
99
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
1
100
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
101
MAESTRIPIERI GIANLUCA
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
102
TUCCI JURI
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
103
AMERINI ALBERTO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
104
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
105
PJETRANI ALDI
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
106
MUSSATO GIOVANNI
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
107
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
1
108
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
109
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
110
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
111
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
112
INNOCENTI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
1
113
BERTOCCI JACOPO
POL. BADIA
1
114
PENNACCHIO MICHELE
POL. BADIA
1
115
LASCHI DAMIANO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
116
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
117
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
118
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
119
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
120
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
121
VOLO MATTEO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
122
PAGANO FEDERICO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
123
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
124
MELIS MAURO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
125
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
126
RAGOZZINO VINCENZO
SQUADRA 17
1
127
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
1
128
CHIAPPELLI MAICOL
THE ARROWS
1
129
STOBBIA MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
130
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
131
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
-