CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
7
2
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
7
3
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
6
4
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
5
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
6
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
5
7
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
8
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
9
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5
4
10
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
4
11
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
4
12
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
3
13
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
3
14
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
15
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
16
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
17
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
18
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
19
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
3
20
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
3
21
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
3
22
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
3
23
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
24
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
3
25
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
26
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5
3
27
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5
3
28
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
3
29
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
3
30
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
2
31
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
2
32
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
2
33
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
34
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
35
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
36
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
37
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
38
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
39
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
2
40
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
2
41
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
42
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
43
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
2
44
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
2
45
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
46
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
47
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
48
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
2
49
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
2
50
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
2
51
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
2
52
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
1
53
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
1
54
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
1
55
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
1
56
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
57
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
58
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
59
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
60
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
61
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
62
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
1
63
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
1
64
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
65
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
66
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
67
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
68
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
1
69
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
70
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
71
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
72
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
73
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
74
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
75
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
76
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
1
77
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
1
78
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
79
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
80
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
81
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
82
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
83
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5
1
84
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5
1
85
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
1
86
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
1
87
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
1
88
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
89
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
90
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
1
-