CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
20
2
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
17
3
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
16
4
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
15
5
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
14
6
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
12
7
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
11
8
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
10
9
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
9
10
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
8
11
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
8
12
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
8
13
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
8
14
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
7
15
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
7
16
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
7
17
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
7
18
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
7
19
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
7
20
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
7
21
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
6
22
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
6
23
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
6
24
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
6
25
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
6
26
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
6
27
SANESI LORENZO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
28
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
29
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
30
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
5
31
CECCONI LUCA
I BARETTO
5
32
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
5
33
TEMPESTINI JACOPO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
34
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
35
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
36
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
37
D'ELIA COSIMO
SQUADRA 17
5
38
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
5
39
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
5
40
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
5
41
FERRI MARCO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
42
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
43
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
44
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
4
45
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
4
46
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
4
47
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
4
48
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
49
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
50
RISALITI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
4
51
NUNZIATI ALESSIO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
52
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
4
53
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
4
54
SOLDI MARIO
BOCAFICA
3
55
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
3
56
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
3
57
TESI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
58
BALDACCI SIMONE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
59
BRUNI CHRISTIAN
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
60
PAPARCONE CIRO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
61
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
62
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
63
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
64
CARRADORI LORENZO
I BARETTO
3
65
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
3
66
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
3
67
MHILLAJ KRISTJAN
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
68
TESI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
3
69
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
70
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
3
71
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
3
72
MASTROLIA ORONZO
SQUADRA 17
3
73
STAGGINI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
3
74
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
3
75
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
3
76
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
2
77
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
2
78
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
2
79
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
2
80
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
81
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
82
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
83
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
84
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
85
PJETRANI ALDI
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
86
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
87
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
88
BRESCHI DIEGO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
89
SCANCARELLO FABIO
POL. BADIA
2
90
MARINI FRANCESCO
POL. BADIA
2
91
GIRALDI LUCA
POL. BADIA
2
92
BARBINI ANDREA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
93
FERRARA LUCA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
94
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
2
95
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
2
96
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
2
97
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
2
98
PUGLIA NICOLA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
99
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
100
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
2
101
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
2
102
NESI ANDREA
BOCAFICA
1
103
DONI FRANCESCO
BOCAFICA
1
104
MARINI JACOPO
BOCAFICA
1
105
MARINI NICCOLO'
BOCAFICA
1
106
LUPO SIMONE
BOCAFICA
1
107
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
108
MAESTRIPIERI GIANLUCA
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
109
TUCCI JURI
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
110
BRESCHI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
111
AMERINI ALBERTO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
112
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
113
SUCI LUCA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
114
MUSSATO GIOVANNI
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
115
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
1
116
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
117
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
118
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
119
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
120
INNOCENTI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
1
121
BERTOCCI JACOPO
POL. BADIA
1
122
PENNACCHIO MICHELE
POL. BADIA
1
123
LASCHI DAMIANO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
124
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
125
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
126
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
127
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
128
VOLO MATTEO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
129
PAGANO FEDERICO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
130
GULINO GIOVANNI
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
131
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
132
MELIS MAURO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
133
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
134
RAGOZZINO VINCENZO
SQUADRA 17
1
135
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
1
136
CHIAPPELLI MAICOL
THE ARROWS
1
137
STOBBIA MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
138
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
139
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
-