CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone B
-
MARCATORI
.
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOAL
1
CIOFFINI DAVID
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
21
2
RECCARDO ROSARIO
SQUADRA 17
20
3
BOSCHI LUCA
POL. BADIA
17
4
TELESCA LUCA
SQUADRA 17
16
5
MARINAJ KRISTJAN
FUTSAL WELDERS
15
6
MANCINI LUCA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
15
7
SALUTE EMANUELE
POL. VACCHERECCIA
12
8
DOSPINOIO LAURENTIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
10
9
AVDO ANTONIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
10
10
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO
RAGLIANESE
10
11
GIANNONI CLAUDIO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
9
12
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
9
13
PAGANO ANDREA
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
9
14
AGOSTINI GIACOMO
FC BIGHE
8
15
FATTORINI VALENTINO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
8
16
FIASCHI LORENZO
FUTSAL WELDERS
8
17
AFFLITTO MANUELE
I BARETTO
8
18
MOROSI FEDERICO
RAGLIANESE
8
19
GARZI GABRIELE
THE ARROWS
8
20
PLUMARI PAOLO
BOCAFICA
7
21
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
FC BIGHE
7
22
BONFANTI SIMONE
I BARETTO
7
23
ROMAGNOLI ALESSIO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
7
24
FUSCO FERDINANDO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
7
25
CAIONE STEFANO
SQUADRA 17
7
26
GIORGINI LORENZO
THE ARROWS
7
27
SARANITI TOMMASO
THE ARROWS
7
28
ARZANESE CARMINE
I BARETTO
6
29
CILETTA GIUSEPPE
I BARETTO
6
30
CECCONI LUCA
I BARETTO
6
31
VETTORI JACOPO
LOS BORRACHOS
6
32
BELLINI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
6
33
NUNZIATI ALESSIO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
6
34
LUPO GIOVANNI
BOCAFICA
5
35
SANESI LORENZO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
36
BACCI MATTIA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
5
37
GUANA' DANIELE
FUTSAL WELDERS
5
38
BALDI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
5
39
TEMPESTINI JACOPO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
5
40
COPPOLA ANTONIO
RAGLIANESE
5
41
TRAMONTI SIMONE
SAN GIUSTO C/5
5
42
D'ELIA COSIMO
SQUADRA 17
5
43
SORICE MARCO
SQUADRA 17
5
44
CASTALDO PASQUALE
SQUADRA 17
5
45
SICHI FABIO
FC BIGHE
4
46
FERRI MARCO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
47
BALDACCI SIMONE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
4
48
ZOPPI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
49
BECCANI MARCO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
4
50
LASCHI FRANCESCO
I BARETTO
4
51
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
4
52
CAPPELLINI LUCA
LOS BORRACHOS
4
53
GALLORINI FAUSTO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
54
LASCIALFARI LEONARDO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
4
55
RISALITI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
4
56
TINTI ASCILIN
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
57
BRESCHI MASSIMILIANO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
4
58
ESPOSITO LORENZO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
4
59
STAGGINI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
4
60
CAPRINI DAVIDE
THE ARROWS
4
61
SOLDI MARIO
BOCAFICA
3
62
SICHI MANUEL
FC BIGHE
3
63
TESI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
64
MONTESANO PASQUALE
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
3
65
BRUNI CHRISTIAN
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
3
66
PAPARCONE CIRO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
67
CAPECCHI DARIO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
68
CIVININI MARCO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
69
CAPECCHI MIRKO
FUTSAL WELDERS
3
70
CARRADORI LORENZO
I BARETTO
3
71
DUGINI MARCO
LOS BORRACHOS
3
72
MARINI FRANCESCO
POL. BADIA
3
73
MHILLAJ KRISTJAN
POL. VACCHERECCIA
3
74
MALUSCI ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
3
75
TESI LORENZO
RAGLIANESE
3
76
GORI SIMONE
RAGLIANESE
3
77
DEL MASTRO ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
3
78
MASTROLIA ORONZO
SQUADRA 17
3
79
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
THE ARROWS
3
80
PANCANI STEFANO
THE ARROWS
3
81
MORREALE MATTEO
BOCAFICA
2
82
CALDARONE DANIELE
FC BIGHE
2
83
CALDARONE LUCA
FC BIGHE
2
84
TUCCI JURI
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
85
BONACCHI MICHAEL
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
86
MELANI TOMMASO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
2
87
PETRACCHI GIULIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
88
LUCARELLI LEONARDO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
89
IEMMOLA MARIO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
2
90
PJETRANI ALDI
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
91
O'TOOLE LUCA
FUTSAL WELDERS
2
92
MORI DEVID
I BARETTO
2
93
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
94
BRESCHI DIEGO
LOS BORRACHOS
2
95
SCANCARELLO FABIO
POL. BADIA
2
96
GIRALDI LUCA
POL. BADIA
2
97
BARBINI ANDREA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
98
FERRARA LUCA
POL. VACCHERECCIA
2
99
VOLPE GABRIELE
RAGLIANESE
2
100
TREBBI MICHAEL
RAGLIANESE
2
101
VOLPI LUCA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
102
PUGLIA NICOLA
SAN GIUSTO C/5
2
103
PELUSO MANOLO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
2
104
GORI ANDREA
SQUADRA 17
2
105
MISTRETTA FABRIZIO
THE ARROWS
2
106
LORIGA LEONARDO
THE ARROWS
2
107
NESI ANDREA
BOCAFICA
1
108
DONI FRANCESCO
BOCAFICA
1
109
MARINI JACOPO
BOCAFICA
1
110
MARINI NICCOLO'
BOCAFICA
1
111
LUPO SIMONE
BOCAFICA
1
112
AGUS SANDRO
FC BIGHE
1
113
MAESTRIPIERI GIANLUCA
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
114
BRESCHI MATTEO
FC CELTIC PT RAMINI CAN BIANCO
1
115
AMERINI ALBERTO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
116
BAGLIONI ALESSANDRO
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
117
LOMI ANDREA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
118
SUCI LUCA
FUTSAL CANTAGRILLO BAR DAL SIRO
1
119
FORLETTI ANDREA
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
120
MUSSATO GIOVANNI
FUTSAL WELDERS
1
121
LO NIGRO MATTEO
I BARETTO
1
122
FRAGAI ALESSIO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
123
VISCONTI LEONARDO
LOS BORRACHOS
1
124
TRINCI ALESSANDRO
POL. BADIA
1
125
INNOCENTI ANDREA
POL. BADIA
1
126
BERTOCCI JACOPO
POL. BADIA
1
127
NOCCIOLI MARCO
POL. BADIA
1
128
PENNACCHIO MICHELE
POL. BADIA
1
129
LASCHI DAMIANO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
130
VANNUCCI FEDERICO
POL. VACCHERECCIA
1
131
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
RAGLIANESE
1
132
ARRIGHINI MATTEO
RAGLIANESE
1
133
CASILLO MIRKO
RAGLIANESE
1
134
VOLO MATTEO
SAN GIUSTO C/5
1
135
PAGANO FEDERICO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
136
GULINO GIOVANNI
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
137
MELIS MAURO
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
138
CRISCI SAMUELE
SAN PIERO C/5 MA.MA. CAFFE'
1
139
RAGOZZINO VINCENZO
SQUADRA 17
1
140
RISALITI ALBERTO
THE ARROWS
1
141
PUCCETTI ANDREA
THE ARROWS
1
142
CHIAPPELLI MAICOL
THE ARROWS
1
143
BESSI MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
144
STOBBIA MARCO
THE ARROWS
1
145
DI CHIARA PARIDE
THE ARROWS
1
-