CAMPIONATO GREENSPORT Girone A
PROVVEDIMENTI DISCIPLINARI
DISCIPLINARE
COGNOME / NOME
SOCIETA'
SANZIONE
AMITRANO DANILO
FC CATENA
1° AMMONIZIONE
DE MICHELE LUCA
FC CATENA
1° AMMONIZIONE
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
FC BANDITI
2° AMMONIZIONE
MASI DARIO
FC BANDITI
2° AMMONIZIONE
TANI EDOARDO
HERTHA VERNELLO
2° AMMONIZIONE
REINA FILIPPO
HERTHA VERNELLO
2° AMMONIZIONE
GIAMUNNO SALVATORE
RANGER PISTOIA
2° AMMONIZIONE
CUNI ENKELID
STEAUA ROMANIA
2° AMMONIZIONE
SQUALIFICATI
NOME / COGNOME
SOCIETA'
RIEPILOGO AMMONIZIONI
GG
COGNOME / NOME
SOCIETA'
SANZIONE
1
INNOCENTI TOMMASO
BEH
1° AMMONIZIONE
1
CRABO FABIANO
FC BANDITI
1° AMMONIZIONE
1
ANDREUCCI LUCA
L'URAGANO CANTAGRILLO
1° AMMONIZIONE
3
CHISCANU ALIN
FC YOCO POCO
1° AMMONIZIONE
3
DEL PRETE CHARLIE
RANGER PISTOIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
3
TADDEI LUCA
RANGER PISTOIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
3
NAVA GORI MAICOL
RANGER PISTOIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
3
GIAMUNNO SALVATORE
RANGER PISTOIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
3
AGRIGORDAEI COSMIN
STEAUA ROMANIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
3
KRASNIQI HYSEN
STEAUA ROMANIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
3
SICILIANI ANDREA
TENNENT'S
1° AMMONIZIONE
3
LORI GABRIELE
THE HAMMERS
1° AMMONIZIONE
4
GHIMENTI MATTEO
STEAUA ROMANIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
5
BARGIACCHI MIGUEL
BEH
1° AMMONIZIONE
5
CASTROVILLARI DAVID
FC CATENA
1° AMMONIZIONE
5
NESI STEFANO
FC CATENA
1° AMMONIZIONE
5
BRESCI ALBERTO
I BALLERINI
1° AMMONIZIONE
5
PILLITTERI GIUSEPPE
I BALLERINI
1° AMMONIZIONE
6
INNOCENTI LORENZO
BEH
1° AMMONIZIONE
6
BALDI EDOARDO
I BALLERINI
1° AMMONIZIONE
6
MARRA ALESSANDRO
RANGER PISTOIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
6
LAVANGA MARIO
TENNENT'S
1° AMMONIZIONE
7
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
FC BANDITI
1° AMMONIZIONE
7
MASI DARIO
FC BANDITI
1° AMMONIZIONE
7
CANCELLIERE ALESSIO
FC CATENA
1° AMMONIZIONE
7
CIONNI CRISTIANO
I BALLERINI
1° AMMONIZIONE
8
BERNARDO DANIELE
FC BANDITI
1° AMMONIZIONE
8
GIACOMELLI GIANLUCA
FC BANDITI
1° AMMONIZIONE
8
BUONAMICI SIMONE
FC CATENA
1° AMMONIZIONE
9
KANAPARI REDI
I BALLERINI
1° AMMONIZIONE
9
RINALDI GABRIELE
MASSIMONE VIVE
1° AMMONIZIONE
9
FRANCHI NICCOLO'
RANGER PISTOIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
9
GULLA' ANTONIO
TENNENT'S
1° AMMONIZIONE
9
GUERRIERO VINCENZO
TENNENT'S
1° AMMONIZIONE
9
BARGIACCHI GABRIELE
THE HAMMERS
1° AMMONIZIONE
10
TANI EDOARDO
HERTHA VERNELLO
1° AMMONIZIONE
10
REINA FILIPPO
HERTHA VERNELLO
1° AMMONIZIONE
10
CUNI ENKELID
STEAUA ROMANIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
10
GJERGJI ERVIS
STEAUA ROMANIA
1° AMMONIZIONE
10
GEGA RENATO
THE BRAZZERS
1° AMMONIZIONE
11
AMITRANO DANILO
FC CATENA
1° AMMONIZIONE
11
DE MICHELE LUCA
FC CATENA
1° AMMONIZIONE
4
TADDEI LUCA
RANGER PISTOIA
2° AMMONIZIONE
5
SICILIANI ANDREA
TENNENT'S
2° AMMONIZIONE
7
NESI STEFANO
FC CATENA
2° AMMONIZIONE
7
NAVA GORI MAICOL
RANGER PISTOIA
2° AMMONIZIONE
8
CIONNI CRISTIANO
I BALLERINI
2° AMMONIZIONE
10
KANAPARI REDI
I BALLERINI
2° AMMONIZIONE
11
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO
FC BANDITI
2° AMMONIZIONE
11
MASI DARIO
FC BANDITI
2° AMMONIZIONE
11
TANI EDOARDO
HERTHA VERNELLO
2° AMMONIZIONE
11
REINA FILIPPO
HERTHA VERNELLO
2° AMMONIZIONE
11
GIAMUNNO SALVATORE
RANGER PISTOIA
2° AMMONIZIONE
11
CUNI ENKELID
STEAUA ROMANIA
2° AMMONIZIONE
6
TADDEI LUCA
RANGER PISTOIA
3° AMMONIZIONE - DIFFIDATO
8
NESI STEFANO
FC CATENA
3° AMMONIZIONE - DIFFIDATO
7
TADDEI LUCA
RANGER PISTOIA
4° AMMONIZIONE - SQUALIFICA