. |
GIOCATORE |
SQUADRA |
GOAL |
1 |
BIBAJ GERTI |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
107 |
2 |
FERRI MARCO |
S6C |
76 |
3 |
CHARAGE AZIZ |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
36 |
4 |
ELMRABTI MUSTAPHA |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
29 |
5 |
ORBETTI ENZO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
29 |
6 |
VASAJ DORJAN |
SUPPERS |
29 |
7 |
ESPOSITO LORENZO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
26 |
8 |
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO |
RAGLIANESE |
25 |
9 |
AGOSTINI STEFANO |
FC PACCIANS |
23 |
10 |
MACORREJ ERJON |
SUPPERS |
23 |
11 |
PARUBI EDMOND |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
22 |
12 |
GESTRI CRISTIAN |
VIALEADUA128 |
22 |
13 |
DI NUZZO FEDERICO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
20 |
14 |
TEMPESTINI JACOPO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
19 |
15 |
VENTURI MARCO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
19 |
16 |
KRASNIQI HYSEN |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
19 |
17 |
MAZZONE MICHELE |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
19 |
18 |
FUSCO FERDINANDO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
18 |
19 |
CAPPONI GABRIELE |
LIVERPOLLI |
18 |
20 |
COLANGELO CHRISTIAN |
S6C |
18 |
21 |
ZELARI LEONARDO |
S6C |
17 |
22 |
PAVONI STEFANO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
17 |
23 |
BONACCHI MATTIA |
VIALEADUA128 |
17 |
24 |
AVDO ANTONIO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
16 |
25 |
LAHRACH MOURAD |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
15 |
26 |
LASCHI FRANCESCO |
FC PACCIANS |
15 |
27 |
PIAZZINI SIMONE |
AS CATENA 2001 |
14 |
28 |
CUNI ARNALDO |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
14 |
29 |
PRECI XHULJANO |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
14 |
30 |
TEMALAJ ARMANDO |
SUPPERS |
14 |
31 |
CORTESI MATTEO |
FC ABAZAR |
13 |
32 |
ALDERIGHI EDOARDO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
13 |
33 |
BUZZECOLI FRANCESCO |
THE HAMMERS |
13 |
34 |
DE SANTIS LORENZO |
THE HAMMERS |
13 |
35 |
GIACOMELLI GIANLUCA |
LOS BORRACHOS |
12 |
36 |
TEMPESTI ALESSIO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
12 |
37 |
QACHACH OTHMANE |
RANGER PISTOIA |
12 |
38 |
DJABBARIAN ALFREDO |
TENNENT'S |
12 |
39 |
CAPPELLINI LUCA |
LOS BORRACHOS |
11 |
40 |
CASINI FILIPPO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
11 |
41 |
VERGARA GIULIO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
11 |
42 |
BORBORINI MATTEO |
S6C |
11 |
43 |
SHALA BEHAR |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
10 |
44 |
BIBAJ GERSI |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
10 |
45 |
PICCOLI LORENZO |
FC PACCIANS |
10 |
46 |
AMARO PAUL ROBERTO |
SUPPERS |
10 |
47 |
MONTELEONE BRUNO |
TENNENT'S |
10 |
48 |
PARISE MARCO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
9 |
49 |
MIRIATI EMANUELE |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
9 |
50 |
BALDI MARCO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
9 |
51 |
DE LUCA SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
9 |
52 |
FRAGAI ALESSIO |
VIALEADUA128 |
9 |
53 |
PIRAS STEFANO |
FC PACCIANS |
8 |
54 |
BENCICH SIMONE |
LOS BORRACHOS |
8 |
55 |
MALUSCI ALESSIO |
RAGLIANESE |
8 |
56 |
PARLASCINO ANDREA |
RANGER PISTOIA |
8 |
57 |
LO BIANCO ALESSIO |
SUPPERS |
8 |
58 |
GUERRIERO VINCENZO |
TENNENT'S |
8 |
59 |
BOTTI MATTEO |
THE HAMMERS |
8 |
60 |
NESTI ANDREA |
VIALEADUA128 |
8 |
61 |
PETRELLA GIANNI |
VIALEADUA128 |
8 |
62 |
BORBORINI MIRKO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
7 |
63 |
TINTI ASCILIN |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
7 |
64 |
GALARDI LORENZO |
FC ABAZAR |
7 |
65 |
MILANO ANDREA |
LIVERPOLLI |
7 |
66 |
NARDI DAVIDE |
LIVERPOLLI |
7 |
67 |
RICCI FRANCESCO |
LIVERPOLLI |
7 |
68 |
PERICO GIOELE |
LIVERPOLLI |
7 |
69 |
LEO MANUEL |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
7 |
70 |
LEO MIRKO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
7 |
71 |
DEL PRETE CHARLIE |
RANGER PISTOIA |
7 |
72 |
GUANA' DANIELE |
RANGER PISTOIA |
7 |
73 |
DEIANA FRANCESCO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
7 |
74 |
DOSPINOIU LAURENTIU |
SUPPERS |
7 |
75 |
MAZZACANO MICHELE |
TENNENT'S |
7 |
76 |
HAMZE HOUSSAM |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
6 |
77 |
MINICHIELLO MARIO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
6 |
78 |
SOUID JAMAL |
RANGER PISTOIA |
6 |
79 |
GRASSI LORENZO |
TENNENT'S |
6 |
80 |
CHIOVE' SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
6 |
81 |
RROKU MATTEO |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
5 |
82 |
PICCOLI FILIPPO |
FC PACCIANS |
5 |
83 |
FUCA FRANCESCO |
LIVERPOLLI |
5 |
84 |
FOSSI GIACOMO |
RAGLIANESE |
5 |
85 |
GORI SIMONE |
RAGLIANESE |
5 |
86 |
FRANCHI NICCOLO' |
RANGER PISTOIA |
5 |
87 |
PELLEGRINO LUIGI |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
5 |
88 |
GJURA DAVID |
SUPPERS |
5 |
89 |
GUIDARELLI FILIPPO |
TENNENT'S |
5 |
90 |
MARCHETTI JACOPO |
THE HAMMERS |
5 |
91 |
NOTARI ALESSANDRO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
4 |
92 |
MELANI FRANCESCO |
FC ABAZAR |
4 |
93 |
GIOVANNELLI LORENZO |
FC PACCIANS |
4 |
94 |
BRUNELLI LUCA |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
4 |
95 |
PETRUZZI ALBERTO |
RAGLIANESE |
4 |
96 |
RISALITI LORENZO |
RAGLIANESE |
4 |
97 |
GALLA' ALESSANDRO |
S6C |
4 |
98 |
BIANCALANI MATTEO |
S6C |
4 |
99 |
PAGANO FEDERICO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
4 |
100 |
MORMILE LEONARDO |
THE HAMMERS |
4 |
101 |
INNOCENTI THOMAS |
THE HAMMERS |
4 |
102 |
NASUTO ANDREA |
AS CATENA 2001 |
3 |
103 |
BRUNI CHRISTIAN |
AS CATENA 2001 |
3 |
104 |
FIASCHI FILIPPO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
3 |
105 |
POGGINI TOMMASO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
3 |
106 |
CAFFIERI CHRISTIAN |
FC ABAZAR |
3 |
107 |
SPAGNESI GIACOMO |
FC ABAZAR |
3 |
108 |
TOGNACCI LUCA |
FC PACCIANS |
3 |
109 |
AFFLITTO MANUELE |
FC PACCIANS |
3 |
110 |
SILVESTRI JACOPO |
LIVERPOLLI |
3 |
111 |
CUGURU CLAUDIO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
3 |
112 |
NAVA GORI MAICOL |
RANGER PISTOIA |
3 |
113 |
GIOVANNELLI STEFANO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
3 |
114 |
GONFIANTINI LORENZO |
S6C |
3 |
115 |
BALLERINI ALESSANDRO |
VIALEADUA128 |
3 |
116 |
SANCIU FLAVIO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
2 |
117 |
TRAMONTI LORENZO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
2 |
118 |
CAMPRIANI MATTEO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
2 |
119 |
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
2 |
120 |
BETTI FEDERICO |
FC ABAZAR |
2 |
121 |
PISANESCHI GIACOMO |
FC ABAZAR |
2 |
122 |
BOUCHRIDA OUAZID |
FC ABAZAR |
2 |
123 |
ESPOSITO ANDREA |
LIVERPOLLI |
2 |
124 |
VETTORI JACOPO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
2 |
125 |
DODA KRISTJAN |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
2 |
126 |
COPPOLA ANTONIO |
RAGLIANESE |
2 |
127 |
SOLDI MARIO |
RAGLIANESE |
2 |
128 |
BASTOGI NICCOLO' |
RAGLIANESE |
2 |
129 |
LOMBARDI DAVIDE |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
2 |
130 |
SIGNORINI MATTEO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
2 |
131 |
SICILIANI ANDREA |
TENNENT'S |
2 |
132 |
CARDOSO NICCOLO' |
TENNENT'S |
2 |
133 |
TRESHAJ ALBERTO |
THE HAMMERS |
2 |
134 |
PAGLIAI LEONARDO |
VIALEADUA128 |
2 |
135 |
CIAPPI MARCO |
VIALEADUA128 |
2 |
136 |
SANESI LORENZO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1 |
137 |
DELL'OMO MICHELE |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1 |
138 |
GORI TOMMASO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1 |
139 |
IANNOTTA MARCO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
1 |
140 |
SOTELO OMAR |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
1 |
141 |
KINAJ ANTON |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
1 |
142 |
BIBAJ RAIMOND |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
1 |
143 |
CRETELLA LUCA |
FC ABAZAR |
1 |
144 |
PECORINI FABIO |
FC PACCIANS |
1 |
145 |
PICCOLI TOMMASO |
FC PACCIANS |
1 |
146 |
AGOSTINI MATTEO |
LIVERPOLLI |
1 |
147 |
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1 |
148 |
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1 |
149 |
ACCALAI ALESSIO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
1 |
150 |
GIOVANNINI FRANCESCO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
1 |
151 |
BARTALI ALBERTO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
152 |
BECUCCI ALESSIO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
153 |
CANE' MARCO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
154 |
NOURI AZIZ |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1 |
155 |
RAKITA BRUNO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1 |
156 |
TADDEI LUCA |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1 |
157 |
CIALDI LUCA |
S6C |
1 |
158 |
AMMIRATI ANDREA |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
1 |
159 |
PISTIDDA CRISTIAN |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
1 |
160 |
ESPOSITO LEANDRO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
1 |
161 |
BORRELLI MAURO |
SUPPERS |
1 |
162 |
PACCAGNINI MASSIMO |
TENNENT'S |
1 |
163 |
BIFULCO VINCENZO |
TENNENT'S |
1 |
164 |
NICCOLI CHRISTIAN |
THE HAMMERS |
1 |
165 |
ZOPPI DAVIDE |
THE HAMMERS |
1 |
166 |
COPPINI JACOPO |
THE HAMMERS |
1 |
167 |
ZOPPI PIETRO |
THE HAMMERS |
1 |
168 |
GHERARDINI ANDREA |
VIALEADUA128 |
1 |