. |
GIOCATORE |
SQUADRA |
GOAL |
1 |
BIBAJ GERTI |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
25 |
2 |
FERRI MARCO |
S6C |
16 |
3 |
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO |
RAGLIANESE |
12 |
4 |
VASAJ DORJAN |
SUPPERS |
11 |
5 |
ORBETTI ENZO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
10 |
6 |
ESPOSITO LORENZO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
10 |
7 |
CHARAGE AZIZ |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
8 |
8 |
AGOSTINI STEFANO |
FC PACCIANS |
8 |
9 |
GIACOMELLI GIANLUCA |
LOS BORRACHOS |
7 |
10 |
DJABBARIAN ALFREDO |
TENNENT'S |
7 |
11 |
DE LUCA SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
7 |
12 |
GESTRI CRISTIAN |
VIALEADUA128 |
7 |
13 |
LAHRACH MOURAD |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
6 |
14 |
BIBAJ GERSI |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
6 |
15 |
KRASNIQI HYSEN |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
6 |
16 |
CUNI ARNALDO |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
5 |
17 |
LASCHI FRANCESCO |
FC PACCIANS |
5 |
18 |
ALDERIGHI EDOARDO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
5 |
19 |
MACORREJ ERJON |
SUPPERS |
5 |
20 |
DE SANTIS LORENZO |
THE HAMMERS |
5 |
21 |
BOTTI MATTEO |
THE HAMMERS |
5 |
22 |
BONACCHI MATTIA |
VIALEADUA128 |
5 |
23 |
AVDO ANTONIO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
4 |
24 |
MELANI FRANCESCO |
FC ABAZAR |
4 |
25 |
GIOVANNELLI LORENZO |
FC PACCIANS |
4 |
26 |
BALDI MARCO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
4 |
27 |
CASINI FILIPPO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
4 |
28 |
MAZZONE MICHELE |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
4 |
29 |
BORBORINI MATTEO |
S6C |
4 |
30 |
PELLEGRINO LUIGI |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
4 |
31 |
LO BIANCO ALESSIO |
SUPPERS |
4 |
32 |
DOSPINOIU LAURENTIU |
SUPPERS |
4 |
33 |
BUZZECOLI FRANCESCO |
THE HAMMERS |
4 |
34 |
BRUNI CHRISTIAN |
AS CATENA 2001 |
3 |
35 |
PARISE MARCO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
3 |
36 |
PIAZZINI SIMONE |
AS CATENA 2001 |
3 |
37 |
POGGINI TOMMASO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
3 |
38 |
SHALA BEHAR |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
3 |
39 |
RISALITI LORENZO |
RAGLIANESE |
3 |
40 |
GUANA' DANIELE |
RANGER PISTOIA |
3 |
41 |
NAVA GORI MAICOL |
RANGER PISTOIA |
3 |
42 |
FRANCHI NICCOLO' |
RANGER PISTOIA |
3 |
43 |
GALLA' ALESSANDRO |
S6C |
3 |
44 |
ZELARI LEONARDO |
S6C |
3 |
45 |
PAGANO FEDERICO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
3 |
46 |
GJURA DAVID |
SUPPERS |
3 |
47 |
CHIOVE' SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
3 |
48 |
GUERRIERO VINCENZO |
TENNENT'S |
3 |
49 |
BALLERINI ALESSANDRO |
VIALEADUA128 |
3 |
50 |
NESTI ANDREA |
VIALEADUA128 |
3 |
51 |
TEMPESTINI JACOPO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
2 |
52 |
VENTURI MARCO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
2 |
53 |
FUSCO FERDINANDO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
2 |
54 |
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
2 |
55 |
CORTESI MATTEO |
FC ABAZAR |
2 |
56 |
NARDI DAVIDE |
LIVERPOLLI |
2 |
57 |
FUCA FRANCESCO |
LIVERPOLLI |
2 |
58 |
PERICO GIOELE |
LIVERPOLLI |
2 |
59 |
SILVESTRI JACOPO |
LIVERPOLLI |
2 |
60 |
TEMPESTI ALESSIO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
2 |
61 |
LEO MIRKO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
2 |
62 |
BASTOGI NICCOLO' |
RAGLIANESE |
2 |
63 |
DEL PRETE CHARLIE |
RANGER PISTOIA |
2 |
64 |
COLANGELO CHRISTIAN |
S6C |
2 |
65 |
PAVONI STEFANO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
2 |
66 |
TEMALAJ ARMANDO |
SUPPERS |
2 |
67 |
MONTELEONE BRUNO |
TENNENT'S |
2 |
68 |
NASUTO ANDREA |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1 |
69 |
CAMPRIANI MATTEO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1 |
70 |
BORBORINI MIRKO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1 |
71 |
GORI TOMMASO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1 |
72 |
TINTI ASCILIN |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
1 |
73 |
HAMZE HOUSSAM |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
1 |
74 |
PARUBI EDMOND |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
1 |
75 |
BIBAJ RAIMOND |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
1 |
76 |
BETTI FEDERICO |
FC ABAZAR |
1 |
77 |
SPAGNESI GIACOMO |
FC ABAZAR |
1 |
78 |
PECORINI FABIO |
FC PACCIANS |
1 |
79 |
CAPPONI GABRIELE |
LIVERPOLLI |
1 |
80 |
DI NUZZO FEDERICO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1 |
81 |
VETTORI JACOPO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1 |
82 |
CAPPELLINI LUCA |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1 |
83 |
DODA KRISTJAN |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
1 |
84 |
LEO MANUEL |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
1 |
85 |
MINICHIELLO MARIO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
1 |
86 |
BARTALI ALBERTO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
87 |
MALUSCI ALESSIO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
88 |
FOSSI GIACOMO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
89 |
CANE' MARCO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
90 |
PARLASCINO ANDREA |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1 |
91 |
TADDEI LUCA |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1 |
92 |
BORRELLI MAURO |
SUPPERS |
1 |
93 |
AMARO PAUL ROBERTO |
SUPPERS |
1 |
94 |
GUIDARELLI FILIPPO |
TENNENT'S |
1 |
95 |
PACCAGNINI MASSIMO |
TENNENT'S |
1 |
96 |
MAZZACANO MICHELE |
TENNENT'S |
1 |
97 |
CARDOSO NICCOLO' |
TENNENT'S |
1 |
98 |
TRESHAJ ALBERTO |
THE HAMMERS |
1 |
99 |
MARCHETTI JACOPO |
THE HAMMERS |
1 |
100 |
PETRELLA GIANNI |
VIALEADUA128 |
1 |