CAMPIONATO INTERPROVINCIALE GREENSPORT GIRONE BIANCO |
PROVVEDIMENTI DISCIPLINARI |
DISCIPLINARE |
COGNOME / NOME |
SOCIETA' |
SANZIONE |
BIBAJ ARMANDO |
BUS DRIVERS FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
LIGNELLI LEONARDO |
BUS DRIVERS FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
GIOVANNETTI MANUEL |
GS MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
NESTI MASSIMO |
POL. VACCHERECCIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
PACINI MARCO |
SARAUTO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
MILAZZO SALVATORE |
SARAUTO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
CILETTA LUCA |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
BARGIACCHI MIGUEL |
BEH |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
META ANDI |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
MELANI FRANCESCO |
CRV 96 |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
PAOLI ANDREA |
CRV 96 |
4° AMMONIZIONE |
SQUALIFICATI |
|
RIEPILOGO AMMONIZIONI |
GG |
COGNOME / NOME |
SOCIETA' |
SANZIONE |
1 |
CILETTA LUCA |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
INNOCENTI TOMMASO |
BEH |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
NAVARI ALBERTO |
BUS DRIVERS FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
INNOCENTI GIULIO |
FC TIRI E SBOCCHI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
GIACOMELLI TOMMASO |
FC TIRI E SBOCCHI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
FRANGIONI ALESSIO |
FRANCO 82 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
BUGIANI ENRICO |
GS MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
SINAGRA GIANPIERO |
SARAUTO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
PICCOLO ANDREA |
TURKEYS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
CIFELLI FRANCESCO |
BEH |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
CIUTI DIEGO |
BUS DRIVERS FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
PAOLI ANDREA |
CRV 96 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
CUNI ENKELID |
IDROSERVICE CUNI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
PECCHI FEDERICO |
SANTONUOVO UNITED |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
BARDI ANDREA |
SARAUTO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
QUIETI NICCOLO' |
TURKEYS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
META ANDI |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
SACCONE LEONARDO |
BEH |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
PERNA CIRO |
BUS DRIVERS FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
PISACANE MARIO |
BUS DRIVERS FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
GRECO ALESSIO |
TURKEYS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
FACCHINI DAVIDE |
TURKEYS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
BARGIACCHI MIGUEL |
BEH |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
PAOLI MATTEO |
CRV 96 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
ORBETTI ENZO |
SARAUTO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
AFFLITTO MANUELE |
SARAUTO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
FRROKU XHULIO |
FRANCO 82 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
PIERAGNOLI EROS |
POL. VACCHERECCIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO |
THE MAVERICKS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
BIAGINI NICCOLO' |
BEH |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
ROMOLI LORENZO |
FC CELTIC PISTOIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
MAESTRIPIERI LUCA |
GS MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
META MARJUS |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
GUERRIERO VINCENZO |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
MELANI FRANCESCO |
CRV 96 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
GALEONE ROSARIO |
FRANCO 82 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
TEMALAJ ARMANDO |
IDROSERVICE CUNI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
BUCCI WEVERTON |
PISTOIA CENTRO 2.0 "IL GABRI" |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
MINUCCI ANDREA |
SANTONUOVO UNITED |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
SEGONI STEFANO |
SARAUTO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
CHITI LORENZO |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
COPPOLA PIERO |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
PUKRI ANDI |
FC DOCIO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
FRROKU KLAUS |
FRANCO 82 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
MATI MIRKO |
GS MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
D'ANGELO DENNY |
PISTOIA CENTRO 2.0 "IL GABRI" |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
LEPORATTI ANDREA |
SANTONUOVO UNITED |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
BIBAJ ARMANDO |
BUS DRIVERS FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
LIGNELLI LEONARDO |
BUS DRIVERS FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
GIOVANNETTI MANUEL |
GS MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
NESTI MASSIMO |
POL. VACCHERECCIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
PACINI MARCO |
SARAUTO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
MILAZZO SALVATORE |
SARAUTO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
FRANGIONI ALESSIO |
FRANCO 82 |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
PAOLI ANDREA |
CRV 96 |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
BUGIANI ENRICO |
GS MILLELUCI |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
CUNI ENKELID |
IDROSERVICE CUNI |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
CIUTI DIEGO |
BUS DRIVERS FOOTBALL |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
PISACANE MARIO |
BUS DRIVERS FOOTBALL |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
PAOLI MATTEO |
CRV 96 |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
INNOCENTI GIULIO |
FC TIRI E SBOCCHI |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
BARDI ANDREA |
SARAUTO |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
ORBETTI ENZO |
SARAUTO |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
FACCHINI DAVIDE |
TURKEYS |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
META ANDI |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
INNOCENTI TOMMASO |
BEH |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
MAESTRIPIERI LUCA |
GS MILLELUCI |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
SINAGRA GIANPIERO |
SARAUTO |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO |
THE MAVERICKS |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
META MARJUS |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
MELANI FRANCESCO |
CRV 96 |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
CILETTA LUCA |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
BARGIACCHI MIGUEL |
BEH |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
PAOLI ANDREA |
CRV 96 |
3° AMMONIZIONE - DIFFIDATO |
7 |
PAOLI MATTEO |
CRV 96 |
3° AMMONIZIONE - DIFFIDATO |
7 |
ORBETTI ENZO |
SARAUTO |
3° AMMONIZIONE - DIFFIDATO |
9 |
META ANDI |
ASD QUARRATA PIASTRE |
3° AMMONIZIONE - DIFFIDATO |
9 |
MELANI FRANCESCO |
CRV 96 |
3° AMMONIZIONE - DIFFIDATO |
9 |
PAOLI ANDREA |
CRV 96 |
4° AMMONIZIONE - SQUALIFICA |