CAMPIONATO INTERPROVINCIALE GREENSPORT GIRONE VIOLA |
PROVVEDIMENTI DISCIPLINARI |
DISCIPLINARE |
COGNOME / NOME |
SOCIETA' |
SANZIONE |
PICCOLI TOMMASO |
FC PACCIANS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
NARDI DAVIDE |
LIVERPOLLI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
VETTORI JACOPO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO |
RAGLIANESE |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
TEMALAJ ARMANDO |
SUPPERS |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
LAHRACH MOURAD |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
ESPULSIONE |
SQUALIFICATI |
|
RIEPILOGO AMMONIZIONI |
GG |
COGNOME / NOME |
SOCIETA' |
SANZIONE |
1 |
BORBORINI MIRKO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
MILANO ANDREA |
LIVERPOLLI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
TEMALAJ ARMANDO |
SUPPERS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
CHIOVE' SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
DE LUCA SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
BIBAJ GERTI |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
MINICHIELLO MARIO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
BASTOGI NICCOLO' |
RAGLIANESE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
NAVA GORI MAICOL |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
PADULA LORENZO |
S6C |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
LASCHI FRANCESCO |
FC PACCIANS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
RAKITA BRUNO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
PAGANO FEDERICO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
SIGNORINI MATTEO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
BORRELLI MAURO |
SUPPERS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
GUERRIERO VINCENZO |
TENNENT'S |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
RISALITI LORENZO |
RAGLIANESE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
GUANA' DANIELE |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
GUIDARELLI FILIPPO |
TENNENT'S |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
ZOPPI PIETRO |
THE HAMMERS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
LAHRACH MOURAD |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
ELMRABTI MUSTAPHA |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO |
RAGLIANESE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
FOSSI GIACOMO |
RAGLIANESE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
CUGURU CLAUDIO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
GRASSI LORENZO |
TENNENT'S |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
TANI EDOARDO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
PARISE MARCO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
CRETELLA LUCA |
FC ABAZAR |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
FUCA FRANCESCO |
LIVERPOLLI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
CAPPELLINI FABIO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
ALDERIGHI EDOARDO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
SOUID JAMAL |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
MOLA MARIO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
PISTIDDA CRISTIAN |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
PAVONI STEFANO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
LO BIANCO ALESSIO |
SUPPERS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
AMARO PAUL ROBERTO |
SUPPERS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
PICCOLI TOMMASO |
FC PACCIANS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
NARDI DAVIDE |
LIVERPOLLI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
VETTORI JACOPO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
CHIOVE' SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
DE LUCA SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
ZOPPI PIETRO |
THE HAMMERS |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
TEMALAJ ARMANDO |
SUPPERS |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO |
RAGLIANESE |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
DE LUCA SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
3° AMMONIZIONE - DIFFIDATO |
7 |
TEMALAJ ARMANDO |
SUPPERS |
3° AMMONIZIONE - DIFFIDATO |